Stagione 2016/2017

 Agonismo

  • Baglioni Filippo
  • Baglioni Vittoria
  • Bailo Pietro
  • Bailo Rachele
  • Battisti Nicolo’
  • Burlon Simone
  • Ceni Giacomo
  • Chenetti Nicole
  • Chiocchetti Alessandro
  • Chiocchetti Ambra
  • Chiocchetti Gaia
  • Chiste’ Lisa
  • Colombi Achille Elia
  • Colombi Beatrice
  • Defrancesco Federico
  • Dellantonio Andrea
  • Dellantonio Fabio
  • Deville Davide
  • Deville Riccardo
  • Deville Stefania
  • Fasolin Anna
  • Fontana Arianna
  • Fontana Federico
  • Fontanive Giacomo
  • Franceschetti Filippo
  • Ganz Massimo
  • Gloder Tommaso
  • Gottardi Camilla
  • Grimoldi Adriano
  • Iellici Aurora
  • Iellici Roberto
  • Mastrobattista Daniele
  • Olcese Tommaso
  • Pastore Victoria
  • Pedri Federico
  • Serpa Francesco Saverio
  • Stoffie Alessio
  • Stoffie Simone
  • Tagliaferro Matteo
  • Valt Edoardo
  • Vianello Luca Zeno
  • Vianello Sebastiano
  • Zambelli Giulia
  • Zanol Florio
  • Zanon Giada
  • Zanon Lara
  • Zanoner Luca

Gruppo avanzato

  • Azzolini Poggioli Matteo
  • Baraldini Camilla
  • Battisti Alessandro
  • Blasco Alessandro
  • Busnelli Francesco
  • Camillo Francesco
  • Carinci Giorgio
  • Chenetti Martin
  • Chiocchetti Elisa
  • Chiocchetti Martina
  • Chiocchetti Tommaso
  • Cincelli Luca
  • Corra’ Sergio
  • Corrent Alexander
  • Dallio Alice
  • D’ambra Nikita Giovanni
  • De Faveri Margherita
  • De Pellegrini Nicolo’
  • Degiampietro Roberto
  • Dellantonio Alessandro
  • Donei Francesca
  • Donei Alessia
  • Donei Alyssa
  • Donei Lukas
  • Donei Riccardo
  • Gross Manuel
  • Libassi Tommaso
  • Munari Isabella Maria
  • Pelladoni Anna
  • Pelladoni Filippo
  • Pellegrini Gabriele
  • Pettenati Federica
  • Pizzigallo Leonardo
  • Pizzigallo Sebastiano
  • Santonicola Camilla
  • Santonicola Emma
  • Santonicola Pietro
  • Sommariva Alessia
  • Vanzo Nicole
  • Vuerich Giulia
  • Zambelli Alessandro
  • Zanon Federico
  • Zorzi Carolina

Gruppo base

  • Chiocchetti Marco
  • Chirico Massimo
  • Coccioli Leonardo
  • Dalla Libera Tobia
  • Degregori Christian
  • Donei Jacopo
  • Iellici Marco
  • Morelli Kerol
  • Orlandi Federico
  • Peterlini Sofia
  • Pezze’ Patrick
  • Rovisi Federico

Gruppo Freeride

  • Abate Simone
  • Babini Alessandro
  • Braito Gabriele
  • Ceni Filippo
  • Ceni Mariateresa
  • Chiocchetti Federico
  • Colombi Gaia Isabel
  • Desirena Gianmatteo
  • Martelli Sofia
  • Pellegrin Andrea
  • Sommariva Andreas
  • Zanoner Riccardo

Multidiscipline

  • Pescosta Emma

Gruppo Superbaby

  • Bez Alessandro
  • Bez Federico
  • Bovo Christian
  • Chiocchetti Martin
  • De Faveri Filippo
  • Giura Roberto
  • Implantini Francesco
  • Peterlini Davide
  • Volcan Meryem
  • Volcan Valentino Samir
  • Zambelli Carlotta
  • Zanoner Simone